Celebrity Body
Katy Perry
Star Style
Katy Perry Wears Low-Cut Elmo Top
Entertainment
Katy Perry’s Sesame Street Segment Cut Over Her Cleavage
Star Style
Inside Katy Perry’s Vegas Bachelorette Bash — With Rihanna!
Celebrity Body
Katy Perry: My Mom Sends “Inappropriate” E-mails to Russell Brand
Celebrity News
Topless Katy Perry Wears Just Fishnets in Racy Pic
Entertainment
See the Full List of 2010 MTV VMA Nominees!

Celebrity News
Demi Moore: I’m Not “Starving” Myself!
Celebrity Body
Katy Perry: I Saved Russell Brand From Being a “Prostitute”
Entertainment
Katy Perry Goes Topless in “California Gurls” Video
Entertainment
Katy Perry Denies Slamming Lady Gaga
Celebrity News
Chris Brown Denied Visa to U.K. Due to Rihanna Assault
Entertainment
Listen to Katy Perry’s Pre-Fame Ditty
Entertainment
Hear Katy Perry’s Return to the “Gurls”
Celebrity News
Katy Perry Tops Maxim’s 2010 Hot 100 List; Angelina No. 38
Star Style
Katy Perry Wears Glow-in-the-Dark Gown
Entertainment
Katy Perry Gets Slimed, Kisses Justin Bieber
Celebrity News
Katy Perry: Russell Brand and I Haven’t Ruled Out Eloping
Celebrity News
Katy Perry: “Google” Ruined Russell’s Surprise Proposal
Star Style
Recessionista: Haute Heads
Entertainment